ScanForex.com
EUR USD JPY GBP CHF AUD CAD NZD
EUR
1.19204
124.460
0.89030
1.08217
1.61795
1.54909
1.70019
USD
0.83890
104.447
0.74722
0.90817
1.35770
1.30020
1.42630
JPY
0.00803
0.00957
0.00715
0.00870
0.01299
0.01245
0.01366
GBP
1.12270
1.33829
139.761
1.21540
1.81713
1.73964
1.90921
CHF
0.92340
1.10112
114.941
0.82220
1.49399
1.43070
1.57040
AUD
0.61790
0.73654
76.900
0.54997
0.66871
0.95733
1.05063
CAD
0.64510
0.76911
80.304
0.57410
0.69819
1.04360
1.09620
NZD
0.58771
0.70111
73.179
0.52325
0.63637
0.95112
0.91071
Forex News Headlines

Wed, 25 Nov 2020
Gold Price Forecast: November Selloff Warns of Shift in Market Behavior - DailyFX

Wed, 25 Nov 2020
What is the exchange rate of USD (US Dollar) / CAD (Canadian Dollar) on Wednesday November 25, 2020 - Born2Invest

Tue, 24 Nov 2020
Full Risk-On Market With Upside Breakout in DOW and Oil - Action Forex

Tue, 24 Nov 2020
Macro events and news - FXStreet

Mon, 23 Nov 2020
USD/CAD - Canadian Dollar Grinds Higher - Baystreet.ca

Mon, 23 Nov 2020
Technical Trade Levels: Dollar, GBP/USD, AUD/USD, Gold & Bitcoin - DailyFX

Cryptocurrency
Name Symbol USD$ Change (24h) Value (24h) Open (24h) High (24h) Low (24h)
BitcoinBTC18,758.180-1.90%1,088,365,07919122.4619491.5218638.71
EthereumETH568.470-5.77%376,527,770603.27606.29562.88
Bitcoin CashBCH314.560-8.39%52,033,647343.36363.3307.12
EOSIOEOS3.477-2.52%36,112,6023.5673.8883.372
RippleXRP0.624-10.14%448,314,2180.69450.72350.5797
CardanoADA0.155-6.19%13,915,0810.16490.17640.1525
LitecoinLTC82.330-6.87%77,897,71388.490.6981.14
StellarXLM0.1956.92%276,334,1720.18220.23350.1811
TRONTRX0.033-5.36%383,577,7180.03490.03740.0326
Ethereum ClassicETC6.906-3.18%22,089,7387.1337.96.776
NEMXEM0.17610.59%49,863,4280.15940.2090.1591
DashDASH102.010-9.67%113,501,456112.93116.03100.65
Cryptocurrency News

Wed, 25 Nov 2020
Are Joe Biden and Janet Yellen actually good for Bitcoin? - Fortune

Wed, 25 Nov 2020
Cryptocurrency: How different is it from other investments? - The Financial Express

Wed, 25 Nov 2020
Cryptocurrency Innovators Need to Simplify User Experience - Cheddar

Wed, 25 Nov 2020
Bitcoin Blackouts: Russian Cryptocurrency 'Miners' Minting Millions While Sucking Abkhazia's Electricity Grid Dry - Radio Free Europe / Radio Liberty

Wed, 25 Nov 2020
Is Africa Finally Opening Up to Cryptocurrency? - Finance Magnates

Tue, 24 Nov 2020
Bitcoin could be on track to $74,000, trader says as cryptocurrency approaches all-time highs - CNBC

©scanforex.com | Forex and Cryptocurrency quotes and analysis. Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, is not intended for trading purposes and is not investment advice. Neither ScanForex.com nor its data provider shall be liable for any errors or delays in the content, or for any actions taken in reliance thereon. Market data provided by: cryptocompare and Financial Modeling Prep

Privacy Policy: Third parties, including Google, may be placing and reading cookies on your browsers, or other methods to collect information as a result of ad serving on this website. Third parties' use of advertising cookies enables it and its partners to serve ads to you based on your visit to this site and/or other sites on the Internet. You may opt out of personalized advertising by visiting Ads Settings. If you choose to use this website, you agree to the collection and use of information in relation to this policy. The information collected is used for providing and improving the ads Service. We will not use or share information with anyone, and we do not store any data from users.