ScanForex.com
EUR USD JPY GBP CHF AUD CAD NZD
EUR
1.18399
123.810
0.91660
1.07900
1.62409
1.56368
1.75094
USD
0.84460
104.532
0.77404
0.91160
1.37140
1.32040
1.47860
JPY
0.00808
0.00957
0.00740
0.00871
0.01312
0.01262
0.01414
GBP
1.09030
1.29192
135.065
1.17723
1.77203
1.70557
1.90994
CHF
0.92590
1.09697
114.713
0.84860
1.50450
1.44770
1.62200
AUD
0.61540
0.72918
76.216
0.56380
0.66369
0.96161
1.07758
CAD
0.63910
0.75735
79.157
0.58570
0.68950
1.03830
1.11870
NZD
0.57050
0.67632
70.696
0.52290
0.61607
0.92710
0.89264
Forex News Headlines

Fri, 18 Sep 2020
What is the value of USD (US Dollar) / JPY (Japanese Yen) on Friday September 18, 2020 - Born2Invest

Fri, 18 Sep 2020
Yen Rises Further in Flip-Flopping Markets - Action Forex

Fri, 18 Sep 2020
EUR/JPY, AUD/JPY, USD/CAD, Gold – Charts for Next Week - DailyFX

Thu, 17 Sep 2020
Gold Price Continues to Rebound from 50-Day SMA Following FOMC - DailyFX

Thu, 17 Sep 2020
USD/CAD - Canadian Dollar Sinks After Fed - Baystreet.ca

Thu, 17 Sep 2020
What is the exchange rate of AUD (Australian Dollar) / USD (US Dollar) on Thursday September 17, 2020 - Born2Invest

Cryptocurrency
Name Symbol USD$ Change (24h) Value (24h) Open (24h) High (24h) Low (24h)
BitcoinBTC11,105.7501.83%226,774,90610906.2811173.9210825.13
EthereumETH385.1500.72%103,348,351382.4388.6375.71
Bitcoin CashBCH234.9700.21%7,786,011234.48237.63230.7
EOSIOEOS2.7200.89%2,110,7662.6962.7382.653
RippleXRP0.2520.84%30,880,2970.24960.25510.2463
CardanoADA0.0931.00%1,130,5440.09160.09310.0899
LitecoinLTC48.8001.20%7,619,92448.2248.9847.58
StellarXLM0.078-0.31%3,068,7200.07860.07890.0771
TRONTRX0.028-0.56%1,292,8090.02850.02930.0278
Ethereum ClassicETC6.1561.62%1,661,2866.0586.2686.042
NEMXEM0.11810.34%13,286,6510.10740.12250.1057
DashDASH73.0701.00%676,31872.3573.4570.6
Cryptocurrency News

Sat, 19 Sep 2020
Extrapolating The Future of Cryptocurrency - hackernoon.com

Fri, 18 Sep 2020
BitMEX Installs Blockstream’s Bitcoin (BTC) Satellite System, As Number of Cryptocurrency ATMs to Pass 10,000 Globally - Crowdfund Insider

Fri, 18 Sep 2020
What Is DeFi? - CoinDesk - Coindesk

Fri, 18 Sep 2020
Huobi Vice President Share Opinions on Understanding Why Cryptocurrency Exchanges Can Face Outages - PRNewswire

Fri, 18 Sep 2020
Explained | How India plans to regulate its cryptocurrency trade? - Moneycontrol.com

Fri, 18 Sep 2020
Dash is evolving into a decentralized cloud cryptocurrency - Cointelegraph

©scanforex.com | Forex and Cryptocurrency quotes and analysis. Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, is not intended for trading purposes and is not investment advice. Neither ScanForex.com nor its data provider shall be liable for any errors or delays in the content, or for any actions taken in reliance thereon. Market data provided by: cryptocompare and Financial Modeling Prep

Privacy Policy: Third parties, including Google, may be placing and reading cookies on your browsers, or other methods to collect information as a result of ad serving on this website. Third parties' use of advertising cookies enables it and its partners to serve ads to you based on your visit to this site and/or other sites on the Internet. You may opt out of personalized advertising by visiting Ads Settings. If you choose to use this website, you agree to the collection and use of information in relation to this policy. The information collected is used for providing and improving the ads Service. We will not use or share information with anyone, and we do not store any data from users.