ScanForex.com
EUR USD JPY GBP CHF AUD CAD NZD
EUR
1.21632
132.083
0.86985
1.09536
1.55056
1.47567
1.67165
USD
0.82190
108.615
0.71479
0.90148
1.27440
1.21318
1.37300
JPY
0.00757
0.00921
0.00658
0.00829
0.01174
0.01116
0.01265
GBP
1.14950
1.39863
151.847
1.25947
1.78313
1.69699
1.92202
CHF
0.91250
1.11086
120.567
0.79340
1.41540
1.34550
1.52480
AUD
0.64470
0.78441
85.179
0.56020
0.70637
0.95158
1.07778
CAD
0.67780
0.82495
89.506
0.58910
0.74228
1.05100
1.13020
NZD
0.59810
0.72774
79.018
0.51990
0.65534
0.92770
0.88307
Forex News Headlines

Fri, 07 May 2021
G10 FX Week Ahead: Inflation – the known known - ING Think

Fri, 07 May 2021
USD/CAD - Canadian Dollar on Fire - Baystreet.ca

Fri, 07 May 2021
Market update: USD weaker ahead of NFP - FXStreet

Thu, 06 May 2021
The CHF is the strongest and the NZD is the weakest as NA traders enter for the day - ForexLive

Thu, 06 May 2021
Aussie Mildly Lower on Tensions with China, Sterling Steady ahead of BoE - Action Forex

Thu, 06 May 2021
European Open: With a Turn of The Screw, China Sends AUD Lower - City Index

Cryptocurrency
Name Symbol USD$ Change (24h) Value (24h) Open (24h) High (24h) Low (24h)
BitcoinBTC59,067.1602.50%2,296,344,22257628.8159487.8256798.85
EthereumETH3,806.1208.20%2,148,405,1093517.523850.423428.29
Bitcoin CashBCH1,384.0202.86%238,921,1601345.581449.881273.01
EOSIOEOS10.210-1.73%214,732,50510.3911.219.57
RippleXRP1.581-0.82%168,329,3741.5941.6281.535
CardanoADA1.620-1.94%129,973,0511.6521.6591.562
LitecoinLTC348.8300.90%307,128,956345.72356.91333.7
StellarXLM0.620-2.94%153,028,0420.63920.64130.6054
TRONTRX0.146-3.19%1,030,415,9780.15050.15340.1401
Ethereum ClassicETC129.8408.04%204,188,149120.18137.18109.03
NEMXEM0.389-3.50%76,751,3990.40310.41150.3747
DashDASH407.070-1.83%32,876,038414.65429.38392.44
Cryptocurrency News

Sat, 08 May 2021
Top cryptocurrency 2021 by value: Bitcoin, Ether, Dogecoin and more - Tom's Guide

Sat, 08 May 2021
Explained | How New Cryptocurrency Chia Aims to Rival Bitcoin With Sustainability - News18

Fri, 07 May 2021
Cryptocurrency Token ELONGATE Announces First Major Exchange Listing on BitMart; Raises US$2,000,000 for Various Charities - PRNewswire

Fri, 07 May 2021
A joke cryptocurrency has risen more than 26,000% in the last six months, outpacing nearly every other investment - CNBC

Fri, 07 May 2021
If Crypto Crashes Tomorrow, It’s No Big Deal. In Five Years, It Might Be. - The Wall Street Journal

Fri, 07 May 2021
Restaurants' appetite for cryptocurrency is growing - Restaurant Business Online

©scanforex.com | Forex and Cryptocurrency quotes and analysis. Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, is not intended for trading purposes and is not investment advice. Neither ScanForex.com nor its data provider shall be liable for any errors or delays in the content, or for any actions taken in reliance thereon. Market data provided by: cryptocompare and Financial Modeling Prep

Privacy Policy: Third parties, including Google, may be placing and reading cookies on your browsers, or other methods to collect information as a result of ad serving on this website. Third parties' use of advertising cookies enables it and its partners to serve ads to you based on your visit to this site and/or other sites on the Internet. You may opt out of personalized advertising by visiting Ads Settings. If you choose to use this website, you agree to the collection and use of information in relation to this policy. The information collected is used for providing and improving the ads Service. We will not use or share information with anyone, and we do not store any data from users.