ScanForex.com
EUR USD JPY GBP CHF AUD CAD NZD
EUR
1.20817
128.899
0.86484
1.10390
1.54370
1.52303
1.65608
USD
0.82770
106.722
0.71605
0.91416
1.27795
1.26102
1.37080
JPY
0.00776
0.00937
0.00671
0.00857
0.01197
0.01181
0.01285
GBP
1.15604
1.39655
149.010
1.27630
1.78490
1.76103
1.91482
CHF
0.90520
1.09390
116.737
0.78280
1.39759
1.37830
1.49960
AUD
0.64760
0.78250
83.480
0.56011
0.71520
0.98662
1.07277
CAD
0.65640
0.79301
84.625
0.56740
0.72489
1.01320
1.08630
NZD
0.60365
0.72950
77.824
0.52208
0.66664
0.93177
0.91960
Forex News Headlines

Tue, 02 Mar 2021
Euro Drops on ECB Comments, Swiss Franc Weaker - Action Forex

Tue, 02 Mar 2021
Dollar Edges Higher; Federal Reserve Seen Tolerating Higher Yields - Yahoo Finance

Mon, 01 Mar 2021
Aussie Steady after RBA, Yield Retreats, Stocks Mixed - Action Forex

Mon, 01 Mar 2021
Asian Open: PMI Supportive Of Sentiment Overnight - Action Forex

Mon, 01 Mar 2021
Forex Weekly Tech Overlook: AUD/CAD, AUD/JPY, AUD/USD, CHF/JPY, DXY, EUR/AUD, EUR/GBP And More - Exchange Rates UK

Mon, 01 Mar 2021
AUD/USD Price Analysis: Bulls target 0.7880 in price recovery - FXStreet

Cryptocurrency
Name Symbol USD$ Change (24h) Value (24h) Open (24h) High (24h) Low (24h)
BitcoinBTC47,639.620-2.00%2,344,424,78348613.6650228.0447244.87
EthereumETH1,501.000-1.39%925,927,7541522.21606.991484.38
Bitcoin CashBCH518.2806.32%68,926,210487.46549.76484.27
EOSIOEOS3.6390.44%248,435,5343.62263.85373.5833
RippleXRP0.427-1.70%48,730,8180.43450.45590.4215
CardanoADA1.213-4.94%180,455,8261.2761.321.195
LitecoinLTC174.3701.89%143,867,251171.13185.38169.97
StellarXLM0.412-1.01%101,801,9200.4160.43650.4063
TRONTRX0.046-1.09%302,876,3190.04670.04890.0458
Ethereum ClassicETC10.8311.12%129,741,72610.710711.52310.5979
NEMXEM0.71111.18%174,225,2340.63980.78610.6104
DashDASH212.3821.85%169,444,640208.5183230.5903206.0388
Cryptocurrency News

Tue, 02 Mar 2021
Cryptocurrency theft on the rise - Finextra

Tue, 02 Mar 2021
Bitcoin: Revolutionary Breakthrough, Or Mother Of All Bubbles - NPR

Tue, 02 Mar 2021
Blockchain doesn't need cryptocurrency: McKinsey Digital’s Asia head - Economic Times

Tue, 02 Mar 2021
The cryptocurrency boom: Will luxury jump in? - Vogue Business

Tue, 02 Mar 2021
A major Chinese bitcoin mining hub is shutting down its cryptocurrency operations - CNBC

Mon, 01 Mar 2021
Fantom Is Top Performing Cryptocurrency Again: Here's What You Need To Know - Yahoo Finance

©scanforex.com | Forex and Cryptocurrency quotes and analysis. Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, is not intended for trading purposes and is not investment advice. Neither ScanForex.com nor its data provider shall be liable for any errors or delays in the content, or for any actions taken in reliance thereon. Market data provided by: cryptocompare and Financial Modeling Prep

Privacy Policy: Third parties, including Google, may be placing and reading cookies on your browsers, or other methods to collect information as a result of ad serving on this website. Third parties' use of advertising cookies enables it and its partners to serve ads to you based on your visit to this site and/or other sites on the Internet. You may opt out of personalized advertising by visiting Ads Settings. If you choose to use this website, you agree to the collection and use of information in relation to this policy. The information collected is used for providing and improving the ads Service. We will not use or share information with anyone, and we do not store any data from users.