ScanForex.com
EUR USD JPY GBP CHF AUD CAD NZD
EUR
1.17198
129.830
0.85744
1.08376
1.61395
1.48279
1.67142
USD
0.85300
110.778
0.73165
0.92470
1.37693
1.26520
1.42560
JPY
0.00770
0.00903
0.00660
0.00834
0.01243
0.01142
0.01287
GBP
1.16604
1.36678
151.412
1.26390
1.88226
1.72928
1.94930
CHF
0.92220
1.08149
119.799
0.79070
1.48856
1.36720
1.54160
AUD
0.61942
0.72618
80.443
0.53115
0.67150
0.91872
1.03562
CAD
0.67410
0.79045
87.560
0.57780
0.73090
1.08790
1.12600
NZD
0.59812
0.70118
77.675
0.51287
0.64839
0.96524
0.88714
Forex News Headlines

Sun, 26 Sep 2021
Currency Market: Close price comparisons and FX weekly - FXStreet

Sun, 26 Sep 2021
Markets Week Ahead: Dow Jones, USD/JPY, BTC/USD, China Crypto Crackdown, Evergrande - DailyFX

Sun, 26 Sep 2021
Action packed central bank week as Fed detail taper timetable - ForexLive

Fri, 24 Sep 2021
Currency market: USD/CAD targets and FX markets next week - FXStreet

Fri, 24 Sep 2021
Trade ideas thread - European session 24 September 2021 - ForexLive

Fri, 24 Sep 2021
Risk-off, risk-on, It’s just another day for you and me in FX land - FXStreet

Cryptocurrency
Name Symbol USD$ Change (24h) Value (24h) Open (24h) High (24h) Low (24h)
BitcoinBTC43,678.4202.15%1,057,587,20742758.0143952.7940810.88
EthereumETH3,092.8105.34%1,101,455,0122935.943117.952742.02
Bitcoin CashBCH510.980-1.38%32,847,417518.12520.22481.21
EOSIOEOS4.0791.17%41,503,7514.0324.3143.676
RippleXRP0.9541.38%58,172,6220.9410.95740.8934
CardanoADA2.258-2.63%92,205,4582.3192.3262.152
LitecoinLTC152.8300.69%108,571,102151.79153.5142.11
StellarXLM0.2811.08%32,080,8790.27790.28320.2613
TRONTRX0.089-2.13%352,561,5010.09090.09110.0833
Ethereum ClassicETC47.9881.08%189,719,16947.477448.348344.014
NEMXEM0.1501.43%20,202,2420.14740.15030.1359
DashDASH164.184-0.39%69,632,591164.8247165.5053150.7606
Cryptocurrency News

Sun, 26 Sep 2021
US regulators racing toward first major rules on cryptocurrency - Economic Times

Sun, 26 Sep 2021
Crypto prices live – Hamster ‘Mr Goxx’ trading cryptocurrencies in rigged cage outperforms bitcoin and S&P... - The Sun

Sun, 26 Sep 2021
Cryptocurrency Update: 5 Cryptocoins Rise up to 800% in 24 Hours. Know More - News18

Sun, 26 Sep 2021
JPMorgan Warns Big Investors Are Suddenly Dumping Bitcoin For Ethereum Amid A $150 Billion Crypto Price Crash - Forbes

Sun, 26 Sep 2021
Cryptocurrency exchange Huobi to clean up existing mainland clients by end-2021 - Reuters

Sun, 26 Sep 2021
Should you do cryptocurrency SIP to get rich? - The Financial Express

©scanforex.com | Forex and Cryptocurrency quotes and analysis. Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, is not intended for trading purposes and is not investment advice. Neither ScanForex.com nor its data provider shall be liable for any errors or delays in the content, or for any actions taken in reliance thereon. Market data provided by: cryptocompare and Financial Modeling Prep

Privacy Policy: Third parties, including Google, may be placing and reading cookies on your browsers, or other methods to collect information as a result of ad serving on this website. Third parties' use of advertising cookies enables it and its partners to serve ads to you based on your visit to this site and/or other sites on the Internet. You may opt out of personalized advertising by visiting Ads Settings. If you choose to use this website, you agree to the collection and use of information in relation to this policy. The information collected is used for providing and improving the ads Service. We will not use or share information with anyone, and we do not store any data from users.